Views

Park Jeong-min

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1987-02-25

Place of Birth: Chungju, North Chungcheong, South Korea

Also Known As: 박정민, 朴政珉, Park Jung-min, Jeong-min Park, Jung-min Park, Bak Jeong-min

Park Jeong-min