Views

Kim Yo-han

Kim Yo Han was a Korean pop trainee for three months under OUI Entertainment prior to his appearance on boy group survival reality show Produce X 101.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1999-09-22

Place of Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Also Known As: 김요한, 엑스원, X1

Kim Yo-han